Kalmár verseny 2008.
Zala megye
6. osztály


Helyezés Név Iskola Város 1. 2. 3. 4. Össz.
1 Toppantó Bertalan Csány-Szendrey ÁMK Keszthely 7 7 3 7 24
2 Bujtás Ferenc Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa 4 7 3 7 21
3 Kocsondi Gábor Csány-Szendrey ÁMK Keszthely 5 7 3 4 19
4 Fonyó Viktória Egry József Általános Iskola Keszthely 7 7 3 0 17
4 Szerdahelyi Péter Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa 7 7 3 0 17
6 Olasz Vivien Belvárosi Általános Iskola Dózsa György Tagiskola Zalaegerszeg 7 6 3 0 16
6 Richter Zsóka Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa 6 7 3 0 16
6 Szabó Tímea Deák Ferenc Általános Iskola Söjtör 7 6 3 0 16
6 Tóth András Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium Zalaegerszeg 7 6 3 0 16
10 Tóth Zsombor Kenyeres Elemér Általános Iskola Pusztamagyaród 5 7 3 0 15
11 Halász Viktor Olivér Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium Zalaegerszeg 7 4 3 0 14
11 Papp Viktória Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium Zalaegerszeg 5 6 3 0 14
13 Horváth Szandra Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium Zalaegerszeg 6 4 3 0 13
14 Hargitai Ádám Csány-Szendrey ÁMK Keszthely 7 3 0 0 10
14 Kulcsár Ildikó Deák Ferenc Általános Iskola Söjtör 1 6 3 0 10
16 Horváth Adrián Csány-Szendrey ÁMK Keszthely 0 6 3 0 9
16 Nagy Máté Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 2 5 2 0 9
16 Rónaky Roland Egry József Általános Iskola Keszthely 0 6 3 0 9
16 Törőcsik Bence Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 6 3 0 0 9
20 Handrik László Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 5 0 3 0 8
21 Dolezsár Bence Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa 7 0 0 0 7
21 Gombocz Eszter Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 7 0 0 0 7
21 Kovács Alexandra Deák Ferenc Általános Iskola Söjtör 7 0 0 0 7
24 Bokor Roland Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 3 0 3 0 6
24 Haszilló Gergely Belvárosi Általános Iskola Dózsa György Tagiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 6 0 0 6
26 Reismüller Rebeka Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 4 0 0 0 4
26 Vida Ágnes Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa 4 0 0 0 4
28 Benkő Diána Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 0 0 3 0 3
28 Hörcsög Zoltán Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 3 0 3
28 Szita Dániel Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 0 0 3 0 3
28 Tasi Ádám Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 3 0 3
32 Felföldi Tamás Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 2 0 0 0 2
32 Tóth Lilla Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 2 0 2
34 Banicz Renáta Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 0 0
34 Kenyeres Zoltán Belvárosi Általános Iskola Dózsa György Tagiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 0 0
34 Kotfas Botond Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 0 0
34 Molnár Ágnes Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 0 0
34 Németh Csongor Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa 0 0 0 0 0
34 Pál Viktória Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 0 0