Kalmár verseny 2008.
Zala megye
4. osztály

 

Helyezés Név Iskola Város
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Össz.
1 Nagy Botond Kertvárosi Ált. Iskola Eötvös József Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 8 13 5 10 18 11 65
2 Erdős Márton Bolyai János Általános Iskola Nagykanizsa 10 13 7 1 12 8 51
3 Szántó Benedek Egry József Általános Iskola Keszthely 8 13 8 9 12 0 50
4 Vernyel Sára Általános Iskola és Óvoda Nagykanizsa-Palin 7 10 5 10 9 8 49
5 Farkas Dorina Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 6 9 5 10 12 5 47
6 Tamási Zoltán Egry József Általános Iskola Keszthely 7 13 6 8 0 11 45
7 Rózsa Luca Általános Iskola Kiskanizsa Nagykanizsa 3 13 4 9 12 3 44
8 Tóth Emese Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 7 11 2 10 12 1 43
9 Kása Bianka Kertvárosi Ált. Iskola Eötvös József Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 4 10 5 9 12 0 40
10 Völgyes Flórián Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 3 12 0 9 12 2 38
10 Stefics Attila Általános Iskola Kiskanizsa Nagykanizsa 10 8 3 0 12 5 38
12 Rosta Evelin Belvárosi Általános Iskola Dózsa György Tagiskola Zalaegerszeg 5 7 0 10 12 3 37
13 Keresztes Réka Ady Endre Általános Iskola Zalaegerszeg 1 8 3 9 12 3 36
13 Cseke Mihály Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 6 0 5 9 12 4 36
15 Szermek András Bolyai János Általános Iskola Nagykanizsa 10 8 3 10 3 1 35
16 Kálovics Katalin Általános Iskola Kiskanizsa Nagykanizsa 0 7 3 9 12 0 31
17 Vaski Virág Ady Endre Általános Iskola Zalaegerszeg 8 6 5 0 11 0 30
17 Somogyi Brigitta Kertvárosi Ált. Iskola Eötvös József Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 6 6 5 0 12 1 30
19 Pataki Ádám Csány-Szendrey ÁMK Keszthely 2 4 0 9 12 1 28
20 Németh Flóra Boróka Életfa Általános Iskola Keszthely 9 13 5 0 0 0 27
21 Szabó Melitta Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 3 8 6 4 0 5 26
22 Porpáczy Flóra Ady Endre Általános Iskola Zalaegerszeg 1 10 2 9 3 0 25
22 Horváth Ákos Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 3 8 5 9 0 0 25
24 Gönczöl Zoltán Ady Endre Általános Iskola Zalaegerszeg 1 5 2 9 7 0 24
25 Makk Zoltán Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 9 6 0 0 8 0 23
26 Balaskó Péter Egry József Általános Iskola Keszthely 0 10 0 9 0 3 22
26 Valkóczi Dávid Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 5 0 5 9 2 1 22
26 Németh Kristóf Belvárosi Általános Iskola Dózsa György Tagiskola Zalaegerszeg 2 7 3 9 0 1 22
29 Csóti Jusztina Egry József Általános Iskola Keszthely 10 0 0 9 2 0 21
29 Gönczöl Csenge Ady Endre Általános Iskola Zalaegerszeg 0 3 1 9 3 5 21
31 Mátyás Orsolya Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 1 4 4 9 0 0 18
31 Németh Mária Általános Iskola Kiskanizsa Nagykanizsa 6 6 0 3 3 0 18
33 Kovács Dávid Csány-Szendrey ÁMK Keszthely 4 11 2 0 0 0 17
34 Fábián Florentina Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 0 9 4 2 0 1 16
35 Szabados Flóra Belvárosi Általános Iskola Dózsa György Tagiskola Zalaegerszeg 1 7 2 0 3 2 15
35 Marancsics Fanni Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 1 11 0 0 3 0 15
37 Dervalics Anna Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 8 5 1 0 0 0 14
38 Fónad Péter Petőfi Sándor Székhelyiskola Zalaegerszeg 4 3 3 1 1 1 13
38 Szabó Sándor Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 1 12 0 0 0 0 13
38 Kiss József Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 0 4 5 2 2 0 13
41 Székedi Gréta Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 2 0 0 10 0 0 12
42 Cséber Dominika Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 4 4 0 2 0 1 11
43 Molnár Valentina Csányi-Zrínyi Általános Iskola Zalaszentgrót 3 3 0 0 0 1 7
44 Kovács-Bálint Adrienn Csány-Szendrey ÁMK Keszthely 1 3 1 1 0 0 6
44 Tarr Viktória Ady Endre Általános Iskola Zalaegerszeg 2 2 1 0 0 1 6
46 Szalai Dávid Belvárosi Általános Iskola Dózsa György Tagiskola Zalaegerszeg 0 3 1 0 0 0 4
47 Lukács Sándor Csukás István Nevelési és Oktatási Központ Teskánd 0 0 2 0 1 0 3